Rezultāti tiks paziņoti 23. septembrī.

Pilsētas Pievilkšanās Pietupieni Planks
Rīga 8544 98507 37:59:58
Jelgava 2662 29501 16:25:07
Tukums 1895 10346 18:18:38
Daugavpils 1173 47263 05:10:51
Liepāja 2518 14742 09:24:53
Dundaga 557 7768 11:50:45
Jaunpils 324 17662 06:56:38
Rēzekne 1050 16629 06:27:23
Aizkraukle 1302 18622 05:29:43
Cēsis 1331 12372 06:39:12
Jūrmala 719 9771 06:45:39
Ikšķile 995 12570 04:05:18
Saulkrasti 501 12492 03:35:55
Alūksne 816 8426 03:15:36
Ventspils 1175 6929 03:17:29
Saldus 709 8096 03:01:58
Valmiera 1344 6279 03:06:03
Jaunpiebalga 626 8129 02:37:49
Lielvārde 645 7080 02:22:26
Aizpute 377 5772 02:37:58
Salaspils 319 1653 03:38:51
Skrunda (Rudbārži un Nīkrāce) 318 4758 02:32:01
Gulbene 686 4810 02:21:25
Vaiņode 116 3669 02:37:36
Bauska 632 5278 01:50:45
Iecava 392 4319 01:50:01
Kuldīga 555 4049 01:51:16
Dobele 536 3812 01:45:00
Baloži 175 4799 01:33:42
Zilupe 248 5088 01:27:00
Bukulti 77 4370 01:24:29
Ķekava 214 3373 00:59:24
Limbaži 168 3207 00:58:16
Varakļāni 171 2258 01:03:51
Jēkabpils 323 2632 00:54:06
Roja 140 1997 01:06:20
Balvi 762 572 01:17:03
Ogre 352 1279 00:59:47
Auce 141 1501 00:58:08
Mērsrags 212 1368 00:56:00
Jumprava 151 3136 00:27:27
Sabile 114 3005 00:25:03
Titurga 126 1550 00:41:29
Grobiņa 167 1166 00:45:33
Daugmale 68 1001 00:40:04
Rūjiena 152 726 00:32:21
Kolka 104 272 00:19:00
Baldone 120 412 00:14:00
Pāvilosta 58 570 00:07:46
Ludza 0 0 00:00:00
Nīkrāce 0 0 00:00:00
Sigulda 0 0 00:00:00
Garkalne 0 0 00:00:00
Upesciems 0 0 00:00:00
Valdlauči 0 0 00:00:00
Līvāni 0 0 00:00:00
Carnikava 0 0 00:00:00
Skrunda 0 0 00:00:00
Pilsētas Pievilkšanās Pietupieni Planks
Rīga 713 674 654
Jelgava 205 140 179
Tukums 177 142 124
Jaunpils 66 177 154
Liepāja 126 111 116
Cēsis 116 85 109
Rēzekne 94 106 98
Aizkraukle 95 80 94
Daugavpils 98 75 83
Saldus 68 69 71
Dundaga 70 68 63
Jūrmala 74 58 62
Valmiera 102 28 58
Jaunpiebalga 65 57 56
Ikšķile 71 49 56
Gulbene 57 48 51
Lielvārde 53 44 48
Skrunda (Rudbārži un Nīkrāce) 38 52 53
Alūksne 59 37 44
Ventspils 66 34 38
Saulkrasti 39 37 42
Kuldīga 55 28 35
Balvi 59 27 29
Aizpute 39 34 39
Dobele 37 34 38
Iecava 38 25 29
Vaiņode 22 32 34
Bauska 40 20 27
Baloži 18 31 36
Varakļāni 22 31 30
Roja 14 32 32
Salaspils 22 16 30
Mērsrags 23 20 22
Auce 19 24 20
Bukulti 21 21 21
Zilupe 19 21 23
Limbaži 17 23 20
Ķekava 19 20 20
Jēkabpils 22 16 19
Sabile 17 17 17
Jumprava 19 17 14
Ogre 24 8 16
Daugmale 14 15 14
Grobiņa 14 11 12
Kolka 11 6 8
Titurga 21 0 0
Rūjiena 19 0 0
Baldone 9 4 5
Pāvilosta 5 5 5
Ludza 0 0 0
Nīkrāce 0 0 0
Sigulda 0 0 0
Garkalne 0 0 0
Upesciems 0 0 0
Valdlauči 0 0 0
Līvāni 0 0 0
Carnikava 0 0 0
Skrunda 0 0 0
Pievilkšanās
36860Skaits
3111Dalībnieki
Pietupieni
435586Skaits
2709Dalībnieki
Planki
195:47:03Laiks
2848Dalībnieki
Kopā piedalījās
8668
Spēka punkti
59